08 Febbraio 2023

ESORDIENTI 2011 - GIRONE 28

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 08/10/2022 15:15 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
3 - 3
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 08/10/2022 description
Milano - Viale Faenza 7
M.F.A. sq. C
3 - 2
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 08/10/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Stradascia
SETTIMO M.SE
2 - 3
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 08/10/2022 description
Abbiategrasso - Via D.Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
3 - 1
VISCONTINI sq. B
description
Sabato 08/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 15/10/2022 16:40 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
2 - 3
M.F.A. sq. C
description
Sabato 15/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
4 - 2
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 15/10/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Pace
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
3 - 2
SETTIMO M.SE
description
Sabato 15/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Giorgi 10
VISCONTINI sq. B
0 - 3
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 15/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/10/2022 16:30 description
Milano - Via Giorgi 10
VISCONTINI sq. B
4 - 2
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 22/10/2022 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
2 - 4
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 22/10/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Stradascia
SETTIMO M.SE
2 - 3
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 22/10/2022 description
Abbiategrasso - Via D.Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
description
Sabato 22/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
M.F.A. sq. C
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 29/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO
Sabato 29/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
3 - 0
VISCONTINI sq. B
description
Sabato 29/10/2022 description
Milano - Viale Faenza 7
M.F.A. sq. C
4 - 1
SETTIMO M.SE
description
Sabato 29/10/2022 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
SEDRIANO sq. B
3 - 0
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 29/10/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Pace
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
2 - 4
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/11/2022 09:30 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
3 - 1
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 05/11/2022 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
0 - 3
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 05/11/2022 description
Abbiategrasso - Via D.Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
4 - 2
M.F.A. sq. C
description
Sabato 05/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Giorgi 10
VISCONTINI sq. B
3 - 0
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
description
Sabato 05/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
SETTIMO M.SE
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 12/11/2022 16:40 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
2 - 2
SETTIMO M.SE
description
Sabato 12/11/2022 description
Milano - Viale Faenza 7
M.F.A. sq. C
4 - 1
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 12/11/2022 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
SEDRIANO sq. B
3 - 1
VISCONTINI sq. B
description
Sabato 12/11/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Pace
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
1 - 4
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 12/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/11/2022 15:15 description
Settimo M.se - Via Pace
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
1 - 3
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 19/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 19/11/2022 description
Abbiategrasso - Via D.Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
SETTIMO M.SE
description
Sabato 19/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Giorgi 10
VISCONTINI sq. B
2 - 2
M.F.A. sq. C
description
Sabato 19/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/11/2022 14:30 description
Abbiategrasso - Via D.Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
3 - 1
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 26/11/2022 description
Milano - Viale Faenza 7
M.F.A. sq. C
4 - 1
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 26/11/2022 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
SEDRIANO sq. B
2 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
description
Sabato 26/11/2022 description
Settimo M.se - Via Stradascia
SETTIMO M.SE
3 - 0
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 26/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
VISCONTINI sq. B
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 03/12/2022 16:40 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 03/12/2022 16:40 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
1 - 2
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 03/12/2022 16:40 description
Settimo M.se - Via Pace
VIGHIGNOLO sq. B
3 - 4
M.F.A. sq. C
description
Sabato 03/12/2022 16:40 description
Milano - Via Giorgi 10
VISCONTINI sq. B
3 - 3
SETTIMO M.SE
description
Sabato 03/12/2022 16:40 description
RIPOSA
-
IRIS 1914

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie