07 Dicembre 2022

UNDER 15 - GIRONE A

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
3 - 2
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
1 - 3
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
1 - 2
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
0 - 11
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
3 - 1
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 10:30 description
RIPOSA
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/10/2022 11:00 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
0 - 6
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
1 - 4
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
16 - 1
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
9 - 1
DEVILS
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
3 - 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 09/10/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
5 - 1
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
0 - 1
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
5 - 1
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
1 - 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
11 - 0
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
1 - 4
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
1 - 7
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
0 - 6
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
1 - 3
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
5 - 1
DEVILS
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/10/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
11 - 1
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
0 - 1
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
2 - 2
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
0 - 7
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
6 - 0
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
DEVILS
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 30/10/2022 09:30 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
0 - 16
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
2 - 1
DEVILS
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
6 - 0
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
6 - 0
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
4 - 1
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
CLUB MILANESE
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/11/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
6 - 0
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
2 - 1
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
5 - 0
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
1 - 0
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
1 - 1
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
0 - 6
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
1 - 2
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
0 - 18
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
2 - 0
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
7 - 0
DEVILS
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 10:30 description
RIPOSA
-
RONDINELLA
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/11/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
10 - 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
16 - 1
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
2 - 1
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
0 - 3
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
2 - 0
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 27/11/2022 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
9 - 2
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
0 - 19
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
2 - 4
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
7 - 2
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
4 - 0
DEVILS
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 04/12/2022 10:30 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
2 - 1
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 description
RIPOSA
-
AGRISPORT
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 12/02/2023 09:30 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 description
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 10:30 description
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/02/2023 10:30 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
RIPOSA
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
ASSAGO
-
RIPOSA
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
RONDINELLA
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 12/03/2023 10:30 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 description
DEVILS
-
RIPOSA
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/03/2023 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 description
CLUB MILANESE
-
RIPOSA
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/03/2023 10:45 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 description
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/04/2023 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
A.I.C.S. OLMI
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
-
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/04/2023 09:30 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Treviglio 6
AGRISPORT
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 description
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/04/2023 09:30 description
Rodano - Strada Provinciale 182
CITTA' DI RODANO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 description
Sesto S.Giovanni - via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
AGRISPORT
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 description
San Donato M.se - Via Maritano
CLUB MILANESE
-
BAGGIO SECONDO
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 description
Assago - Via di Vittorio 6
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
REAL CRESCENZAGO
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
SANGIULIANO CVS
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 description
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
RIPOSA
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 30/04/2023 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 30/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
BAGGIO SECONDO
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Domenica 30/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Ulivi 8
A.I.C.S. OLMI
-
CITTA' DI RODANO
description
Domenica 30/04/2023 description
Sesto Ulteriano - Via Toscana 1
SANGIULIANO CVS
-
CLUB MILANESE
description
Domenica 30/04/2023 description
Milano - Via Trasimeno 25
REAL CRESCENZAGO
-
RONDINELLA
description
Domenica 30/04/2023 description
AGRISPORT
-
RIPOSA

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie