UNDER 16 - GIRONE H
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 11:15 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
3 - 3
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
1 - 0
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Settimo M.se - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
2 - 4
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
1 - 6
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Milano |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 1
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
4 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
6 - 0
SUPERGA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
16 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
2 - 1
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 4
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
0 - 1
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
3 - 0
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
0 - 7
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
1 - 1
ROZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 17:00 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
2 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
4 - 1
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
3 - 2
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
6 - 1
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
0 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
2 - 2
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
5 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
2 - 1
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
11 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
3 - 6
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
0 - 3
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
9 - 0
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
0 - 2
SEDRIANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 11:00 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
0 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 6
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
4 - 1
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
0 - 3
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
4 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
1 - 3
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
7 - 1
VOGHERESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
0 - 1
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
3 - 0
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
2 - 3
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
2 - 3
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 0
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
4 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
1 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
4 - 1
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
1 - 2
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
0 - 8
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
5 - 0
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
1 - 0
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
6 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
1 - 1
ALCIONE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 16:30 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
0 - 5
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
4 - 0
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
0 - 1
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
1 - 1
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
3 - 2
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
4 - 5
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
2 - 4
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 2
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
4 - 0
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
2 - 6
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
3 - 4
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
9 - 2
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
1 - 2
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 18:00 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
2 - 4
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
CASTEGGIO
0 - 3
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
14 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
4 - 1
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 0
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
1 - 5
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
1 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
3 - 4
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
7 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 1
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
1 - 2
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
3 - 1
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
2 - 2
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
3 - 3
PAVIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 16:30 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
1 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
2 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
0 - 4
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
3 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
3 - 4
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
1 - 7
ALCIONE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
1 - 0
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
2 - 0
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
5 - 1
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
0 - 1
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
6 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
1 - 2
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
6 - 1
FOLGORE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
0 - 0
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
3 - 0
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
0 - 0
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
7 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
4 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
2 - 7
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
0 - 6
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 09:30 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
1 - 5
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
2 - 5
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
8 - 1
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
2 - 2
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
12 - 0
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
4 - 1
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/02/2024 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
2 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
3 - 4
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
3 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
2 - 6
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
2 - 0
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
5 - 1
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
1 - 5
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 09:30 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
2 - 0
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
1 - 5
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
3 - 1
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
3 - 2
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 2
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
1 - 1
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
5 - 1
SUPERGA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 17:30 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
4 - 1
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
2 - 0
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
4 - 2
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
7 - 1
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 2
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
0 - 2
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 5
SEGURO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 17:30 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
3 - 1
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
2 - 4
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
3 - 3
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
1 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
0 - 3
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
1 - 0
SUPERGA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 19:30 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 1
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
6 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
11 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
2 - 4
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
2 - 2
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
0 - 7
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
5 - 1
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 17:30 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
3 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 11
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
1 - 2
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
7 - 0
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
1 - 4
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
2 - 2
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
0 - 1
SUPERGA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 10:00 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
6 - 3
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
4 - 0
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
4 - 2
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
0 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
1 - 2
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 17:30 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
5 - 0
SUPERGA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
4 - 0
CASTEGGIO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 6
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
2 - 5
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
1 - 2
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
8 - 1
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 4
SEDRIANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 17:00 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
1 - 3
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 4
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
1 - 2
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
0 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
0 - 3
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
1 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 Pavia - Via Alzaia 137 |
PAVIA
1 - 1
CASTEGGIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 17:30 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
1 - 4
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 11:00 Lungavilla - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16 |
VOGHERESE
0 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 Rozzano - Via Vesuvio |
ROZZANO
8 - 1
FOLGORE
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 Seguro - Via Sandro Pertini 13 |
SEGURO
7 - 0
PAVIA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 2
SANGIULIANO CITY
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 Bastida - Via Strada del Porto 4 |
CASTEGGIO
2 - 0
SEDRIANO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
ALCIONE
7 - 0
SUPERGA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/04/2024 15:00 Certosa di Pavia - Via Moro |
PAVIA
2 - 4
ASSAGO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Milano - Via Bonfadini 18 |
SANGIULIANO CITY
4 - 0
ALCIONE
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Vigevano - Via Longo |
SUPERGA
1 - 1
VOGHERESE
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Sant'Alessio con Vialone - Via Vialone |
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
3 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
2 - 1
ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo 12 |
SEDRIANO
1 - 2
SEGURO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 Pavia - Via Gardona 44 |
FOLGORE
1 - 6
CASTEGGIO
|