18 Giugno 2024

ESORDIENTI 2011 - GIRONE 5

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO
ASSAGO
2 - 4
logo ASSAGO
BARONA SPORTING
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
logo ALCIONE
ALCIONE
1 - 1
logo ALCIONE
SEDRIANO
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
AUSONIA ACADEMY
3 - 1
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
2 - 1
 
MASSERONI sq. B
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
REAL TREZZANO
4 - 1
logo REAL TREZZANO
ROZZANO
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:30 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
logo SEDRIANO
SEDRIANO
6 - 0
logo SEDRIANO
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Milano - Via S. Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 1
logo BARONA SPORTING
AUSONIA ACADEMY
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Opera - Via F.lli Cervi 8
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
CITTA' DI OPERA
2 - 1
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Terzaghi 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
5 - 1
logo MASSERONI sq. B
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO
ROZZANO
1 - 12
logo ROZZANO
ALCIONE
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO
ASSAGO
2 - 8
logo ASSAGO
ALCIONE
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
AUSONIA ACADEMY
0 - 11
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
SEDRIANO
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
2 - 1
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
BARONA SPORTING
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Terzaghi 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
4 - 2
logo MASSERONI sq. B
ROZZANO
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
REAL TREZZANO
3 - 2
logo REAL TREZZANO
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 28/10/2023 14:00 description
Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO
ROZZANO
4 - 8
logo ROZZANO
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
logo ALCIONE
ALCIONE
8 - 1
logo ALCIONE
AUSONIA ACADEMY
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Milano - Via S. Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 3
logo BARONA SPORTING
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Opera - Via F.lli Cervi 8
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
CITTA' DI OPERA
1 - 6
 
MASSERONI sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
logo SEDRIANO
SEDRIANO
7 - 0
logo SEDRIANO
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 04/11/2023 13:30 description
Milano - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
AUSONIA ACADEMY
1 - 5
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Opera - Via F.lli Cervi 8
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
CITTA' DI OPERA
1 - 6
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
ROZZANO
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
-
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
ALCIONE
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Terzaghi 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
1 - 1
logo MASSERONI sq. B
BARONA SPORTING
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
REAL TREZZANO
0 - 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
SEDRIANO
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO
ASSAGO
5 - 0
logo ASSAGO
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
logo ALCIONE
ALCIONE
4 - 0
logo ALCIONE
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Milano - Via S. Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING
BARONA SPORTING
5 - 2
logo BARONA SPORTING
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO
ROZZANO
4 - 6
logo ROZZANO
AUSONIA ACADEMY
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
logo SEDRIANO
SEDRIANO
11 - 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/11/2023 11:20 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
REAL TREZZANO
1 - 9
logo REAL TREZZANO
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via S. Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING
BARONA SPORTING
3 - 1
logo BARONA SPORTING
ROZZANO
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Opera - Via F.lli Cervi 8
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
CITTA' DI OPERA
1 - 11
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
SEDRIANO
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
1 - 5
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
AUSONIA ACADEMY
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Terzaghi 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
3 - 11
logo MASSERONI sq. B
ALCIONE
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO
ASSAGO
6 - 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
logo ALCIONE
ALCIONE
4 - 0
logo ALCIONE
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
AUSONIA ACADEMY
5 - 3
logo AUSONIA ACADEMY
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
1 - 6
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
ROZZANO
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Bareggio - Via Falcone
logo SEDRIANO
SEDRIANO
5 - 2
logo SEDRIANO
BARONA SPORTING
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:30 description
Opera - Via F.lli Cervi 8
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
logo CITTA' DI OPERA
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Milano - Via S. Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 3
logo BARONA SPORTING
ALCIONE
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Milano - Via Terzaghi 2
 
MASSERONI sq. B
2 - 0
logo MASSERONI sq. B
AUSONIA ACADEMY
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
logo REAL TREZZANO
REAL TREZZANO
4 - 0
logo REAL TREZZANO
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO
ROZZANO
3 - 13
logo ROZZANO
SEDRIANO
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie