18 Giugno 2024

ESORDIENTI 2011 - GIRONE 10

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 07/10/2023 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
10 - 0
logo ASSAGO sq. B
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
1 - 0
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
LOCATE
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Chopin 81
logo FATIMATRACCIA
FATIMATRACCIA
1 - 8
logo FATIMATRACCIA
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
17 - 0
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
CB ACADEMY
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Pizzolpasso 25
logo ROGOREDO
ROGOREDO
4 - 0
logo ROGOREDO
REAL BASIGLIO
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/10/2023 10:30 description
Calvignasco - Via Moro
logo CB ACADEMY
CB ACADEMY
2 - 5
logo CB ACADEMY
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 11
logo CASORATE PRIMO
FATIMATRACCIA
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Locate - Via del Carso 2
logo LOCATE
LOCATE
1 - 6
logo LOCATE
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7
logo REAL BASIGLIO
REAL BASIGLIO
3 - 1
logo REAL BASIGLIO
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Alighieri 87
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
5 - 3
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
ROGOREDO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 21/10/2023 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
0 - 13
logo ASSAGO sq. B
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
1 - 6
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Chopin 81
logo FATIMATRACCIA
FATIMATRACCIA
3 - 1
logo FATIMATRACCIA
CB ACADEMY
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7
logo REAL BASIGLIO
REAL BASIGLIO
1 - 3
logo REAL BASIGLIO
LOCATE
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Pizzolpasso 25
logo ROGOREDO
ROGOREDO
14 - 0
logo ROGOREDO
CASORATE PRIMO
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 28/10/2023 16:00 description
Locate - Via del Carso 2
logo LOCATE
LOCATE
1 - 1
logo LOCATE
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 6
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Calvignasco - Via Moro
logo CB ACADEMY
CB ACADEMY
4 - 5
logo CB ACADEMY
ROGOREDO
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
16 - 0
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
FATIMATRACCIA
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Alighieri 87
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
13 - 1
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
REAL BASIGLIO
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 description
Milano - Via Chopin 81
logo FATIMATRACCIA
FATIMATRACCIA
2 - 3
logo FATIMATRACCIA
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
3 - 4
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CB ACADEMY
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7
logo REAL BASIGLIO
REAL BASIGLIO
-
logo REAL BASIGLIO
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Pizzolpasso 25
logo ROGOREDO
ROGOREDO
0 - 4
logo ROGOREDO
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Alighieri 87
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
5 - 0
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
LOCATE
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 11/11/2023 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
0 - 3
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ROGOREDO
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CASORATE PRIMO
1 - 7
logo CASORATE PRIMO
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Calvignasco - Via Moro
logo CB ACADEMY
CB ACADEMY
7 - 2
logo CB ACADEMY
REAL BASIGLIO
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Locate - Via del Carso 2
logo LOCATE
LOCATE
9 - 1
logo LOCATE
FATIMATRACCIA
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
11 - 0
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 18/11/2023 16:00 description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
1 - 2
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 7
logo CASORATE PRIMO
LOCATE
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7
logo REAL BASIGLIO
REAL BASIGLIO
0 - 18
logo REAL BASIGLIO
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Pizzolpasso 25
logo ROGOREDO
ROGOREDO
2 - 0
logo ROGOREDO
FATIMATRACCIA
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Alighieri 87
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
3 - 0
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
CB ACADEMY
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 25/11/2023 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
4 - 0
logo ASSAGO sq. B
REAL BASIGLIO
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Calvignasco - Via Moro
logo CB ACADEMY
CB ACADEMY
1 - 1
logo CB ACADEMY
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Chopin 81
logo FATIMATRACCIA
FATIMATRACCIA
1 - 2
logo FATIMATRACCIA
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
4 - 1
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Pizzolpasso 25
logo ROGOREDO
ROGOREDO
1 - 0
logo ROGOREDO
LOCATE
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 02/12/2023 16:15 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Alighieri 87
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
7 - 1
logo VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
ASSAGO sq. B
description
description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
logo CASORATE PRIMO
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 16
logo CASORATE PRIMO
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
description
Cesano B.ne - Via Vespucci 40
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
0 - 5
logo CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR sq. B
ROGOREDO
description
description
Locate - Via del Carso 2
logo LOCATE
LOCATE
9 - 2
logo LOCATE
CB ACADEMY
description
description
Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7
logo REAL BASIGLIO
REAL BASIGLIO
4 - 4
logo REAL BASIGLIO
FATIMATRACCIA
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie