13 Giugno 2024

PULCINI 2013 - GIRONE 43

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 07/10/2023 14:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
3 - 3
logo ASSAGO sq. B
AUSONIA sq. C
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via S.Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
4 - 3
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
3 - 0
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
DEVILS
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
0 - 4
logo ROZZANO sq. C
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 07/10/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
logo DEVILS
DEVILS
1 - 3
logo DEVILS
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA sq. C
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 1
logo AUSONIA sq. C
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
logo IRIS 1914
IRIS 1914
3 - 2
logo IRIS 1914
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
2 - 1
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 14/10/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
ROZZANO sq. C
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 21/10/2023 14:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
4 - 3
logo ASSAGO sq. B
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
0 - 4
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
AUSONIA sq. C
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via S.Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
4 - 1
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
DEVILS
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
3 - 2
logo ROZZANO sq. C
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 21/10/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
LEONE XIII sq. B
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 28/10/2023 14:00 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
3 - 1
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA sq. C
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
logo AUSONIA sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
logo DEVILS
DEVILS
2 - 3
logo DEVILS
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
3 - 1
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
description
Sabato 28/10/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
IRIS 1914
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 04/11/2023 14:00 description
Milano - Via S.Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
2 - 3
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
1 - 3
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
logo IRIS 1914
IRIS 1914
2 - 3
logo IRIS 1914
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
1 - 4
logo ROZZANO sq. C
DEVILS
description
Sabato 04/11/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
AUSONIA sq. C
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
logo ASSAGO sq. B
ASSAGO sq. B
4 - 0
logo ASSAGO sq. B
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA sq. C
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
logo AUSONIA sq. C
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
3 - 2
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
4 - 2
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
description
Sabato 11/11/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
DEVILS
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:30 description
Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
3 - 4
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA sq. C
AUSONIA sq. C
3 - 1
logo AUSONIA sq. C
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
2 - 2
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
logo IRIS 1914
IRIS 1914
4 - 1
logo IRIS 1914
DEVILS
description
Sabato 18/11/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
ASSAGO sq. B
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 11
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
1 - 3
logo BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via S.Paolino 9
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
-
logo BARONA SPORTING sq. B
ROZZANO sq. C
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10
logo DEVILS
DEVILS
0 - 4
logo DEVILS
AUSONIA sq. C
description
Sabato 25/11/2023 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
1 - 4
logo LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
IRIS 1914
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:30 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
logo IRIS 1914
IRIS 1914
2 - 4
logo IRIS 1914
ASSAGO sq. B
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10
logo AUSONIA sq. C
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
logo AUSONIA sq. C
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
LEONE XIII sq. B
4 - 0
logo LEONE XIII sq. B
DEVILS
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34
logo ROZZANO sq. C
ROZZANO sq. C
4 - 1
logo ROZZANO sq. C
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
description
Sabato 02/12/2023 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
BARONA SPORTING sq. B

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie