PULCINI 2013 - GIRONE 43
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 14:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO sq. B
3 - 3
AUSONIA sq. C
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
4 - 3
IRIS 1914
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Milano - Via De Nicola 3 |
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
3 - 0
DEVILS
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
ROZZANO sq. C
0 - 4
LEONE XIII sq. B
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10 |
DEVILS
1 - 3
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10 |
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 1
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Milano - Via Faraday 15 |
IRIS 1914
3 - 2
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Milano - Via Rossetti 4 |
LEONE XIII sq. B
2 - 1
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
ROZZANO sq. C
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 14:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO sq. B
4 - 3
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
0 - 4
AUSONIA sq. C
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
4 - 1
DEVILS
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
ROZZANO sq. C
3 - 2
IRIS 1914
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
LEONE XIII sq. B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 14:00 Milano - Via Rossetti 4 |
LEONE XIII sq. B
3 - 1
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10 |
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
ROZZANO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10 |
DEVILS
2 - 3
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Milano - Via De Nicola 3 |
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
3 - 1
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
IRIS 1914
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 14:00 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
2 - 3
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
1 - 3
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Milano - Via Faraday 15 |
IRIS 1914
2 - 3
LEONE XIII sq. B
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
ROZZANO sq. C
1 - 4
DEVILS
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
AUSONIA sq. C
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO sq. B
4 - 0
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10 |
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
IRIS 1914
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Milano - Via Rossetti 4 |
LEONE XIII sq. B
3 - 2
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Milano - Via De Nicola 3 |
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
4 - 2
ROZZANO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
DEVILS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:30 Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
ROZZANO sq. C
3 - 4
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10 |
AUSONIA sq. C
3 - 1
LEONE XIII sq. B
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
2 - 2
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Milano - Via Faraday 15 |
IRIS 1914
4 - 1
DEVILS
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
1 - 3
LEONE XIII sq. B
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via S.Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
-
ROZZANO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Fizzonasco - Via Molise 10 |
DEVILS
0 - 4
AUSONIA sq. C
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via De Nicola 3 |
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
1 - 4
IRIS 1914
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:30 Milano - Via Faraday 15 |
IRIS 1914
2 - 4
ASSAGO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Peschiera Borromeo - Via Carducci 10 |
AUSONIA sq. C
4 - 0
LOMBARDIA UNO sq. C
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Milano - Via Rossetti 4 |
LEONE XIII sq. B
4 - 0
DEVILS
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Milano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
ROZZANO sq. C
4 - 1
BAGGIO SECONDO sq. B
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
BARONA SPORTING sq. B
|