PULCINI 2014 - GIRONE 52
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:30 Milano - Via Lago di Nemi 31 |
MFA
1 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Rho - Via Calvino |
RHODENSE sq. B
3 - 0
BAGGIO SECONDO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Milano - Via Aldini 77 |
SEMPIONE HALF
3 - 1
LOMBARDINA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
3 - 0
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Milano - Via Giorgi 10 |
VISCONTINI
2 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
3 - 1
SEMPIONE HALF
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO
3 - 2
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Milano - Via Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 4
MFA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Cesano - Via Vespucci 40 |
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
2 - 3
VISCONTINI
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Via Sbarbaro 10 |
LOMBARDINA
3 - 1
RHODENSE sq. B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:30 Rho - Via Calvino |
RHODENSE sq. B
3 - 0
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Via Sbarbaro 10 |
LOMBARDINA
4 - 2
BAGGIO SECONDO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Lago di Nemi 31 |
MFA
4 - 0
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Aldini 77 |
SEMPIONE HALF
3 - 1
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Giorgi 10 |
VISCONTINI
2 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 15:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
4 - 4
LOMBARDINA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO
3 - 3
VISCONTINI
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Milano - Via Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
1 - 3
RHODENSE sq. B
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Cesano - Via Vespucci 40 |
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
0 - 3
SEMPIONE HALF
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
2 - 3
MFA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
3 - 2
BAGGIO SECONDO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Via Sbarbaro 10 |
LOMBARDINA
4 - 0
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Milano - Via Lago di Nemi 31 |
MFA
4 - 4
VISCONTINI
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Rho - Via Calvino |
RHODENSE sq. B
4 - 1
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Milano - Via Aldini 77 |
SEMPIONE HALF
3 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 14:30 Milano - Via Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 4
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO
2 - 1
MFA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Cesano - Via Vespucci 40 |
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
0 - 4
LOMBARDINA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 4
RHODENSE sq. B
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Milano - Via Giorgi 10 |
VISCONTINI
2 - 3
SEMPIONE HALF
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
4 - 2
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Milano - Via Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
2 - 3
BAGGIO SECONDO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Via Sbarbaro 10 |
LOMBARDINA
4 - 1
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Rho - Via Calvino |
RHODENSE sq. B
4 - 0
VISCONTINI
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Milano - Via Aldini 77 |
SEMPIONE HALF
4 - 2
MFA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 14:45 Vighignolo - Via Pace |
VIGHIGNOLO
0 - 4
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Cesano - Via Vespucci 40 |
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
2 - 3
BARONA SPORTING
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via Lago di Nemi 31 |
MFA
1 - 3
RHODENSE sq. B
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via Aldini 77 |
SEMPIONE HALF
3 - 3
BAGGIO SECONDO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via Giorgi 10 |
VISCONTINI
2 - 3
LOMBARDINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
-
VISCONTINI
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Milano - Via Olivieri 11 |
BAGGIO SECONDO
4 - 1
CESANO B.NE IDROSTAR
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Milano - Via Paolino 9 |
BARONA SPORTING
3 - 3
VIGHIGNOLO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Via Sbarbaro 10 |
LOMBARDINA
4 - 0
MFA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Rho - Via Calvino |
RHODENSE sq. B
3 - 3
SEMPIONE HALF
|