UA-107692586-1
10 Luglio 2020

UNDER 15 - GIRONE E

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
1 - 0
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
0 - 4
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
0 - 2
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 3
DEVILS
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
2 - 0
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
15 - 1
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 22/09/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
1 - 0
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/09/2019 09:15 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
0 - 9
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
9 - 0
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
1 - 1
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
2 - 8
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
3 - 0
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
6 - 0
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 29/09/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
2 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
6 - 0
DEVILS
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
5 - 2
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 1
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
3 - 3
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
4 - 0
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
6 - 2
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 06/10/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
12 - 0
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
0 - 6
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
1 - 7
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
0 - 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
4 - 4
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
2 - 1
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
0 - 1
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
0 - 14
CIMIANO
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
5 - 1
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
3 - 4
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 5
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
5 - 1
DEVILS
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
14 - 0
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
2 - 2
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 20/10/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
12 - 0
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
0 - 6
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
7 - 2
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
7 - 1
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
0 - 4
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
0 - 7
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
1 - 2
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
0 - 1
TRIESTINA
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
1 - 1
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
2 - 3
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
3 - 4
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
6 - 1
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
2 - 1
DEVILS
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
2 - 4
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
3 - 1
CASORATE PRIMO
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 09/11/2019 17:15 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
1 - 1
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
1 - 10
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
3 - 1
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
0 - 4
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
5 - 0
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
2 - 3
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
6 - 2
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/11/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
1 - 1
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
3 - 1
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
0 - 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
1 - 0
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
11 - 0
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
2 - 4
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
0 - 12
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:00 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
1 - 3
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
0 - 6
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
11 - 0
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 5
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
4 - 1
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
2 - 4
DEVILS
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
2 - 3
PALAUNO
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/12/2019 09:30 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
0 - 5
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
0 - 1
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
2 - 2
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
10 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
1 - 2
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
3 - 5
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
0 - 4
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
3 - 0
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
1 - 3
DEVILS
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
0 - 9
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
3 - 4
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 0
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
0 - 3
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
11 - 0
TRAVAGLIA
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/12/2019 11:30 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
0 - 3
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
1 - 0
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
3 - 2
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
0 - 2
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
1 - 1
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
1 - 4
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
6 - 2
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/01/2020 09:30 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
3 - 2
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
3 - 1
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
9 - 0
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
1 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
3 - 2
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
0 - 10
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 26/01/2020 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
0 - 2
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/02/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
0 - 5
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
4 - 0
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
1 - 0
DEVILS
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
0 - 3
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
0 - 7
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 02/02/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:30 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
0 - 5
ASSAGO
description
description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
1 - 2
CASORATE PRIMO
description
description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
4 - 1
CIMIANO
description
description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
2 - 1
PALAUNO
description
description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
2 - 3
TRIESTINA
description
description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
2 - 9
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
4 - 0
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
2 - 1
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
6 - 1
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
4 - 4
DEVILS
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
2 - 1
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 16/02/2020 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:30 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 23/02/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
TRIESTINA
description
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 01/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/03/2020 11:00 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 08/03/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
TRIESTINA
description
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
-
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 15/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/03/2020 11:30 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 22/03/2020 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
giornata 23 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
-
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
Domenica 29/03/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 24 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/04/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
-
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 05/04/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description
giornata 25 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/04/2020 09:30 description
Milano - Via Don Calabria 16
CIMIANO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Pieve Emanuele - Via Molise 10
DEVILS
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
-
CALCIO LEONE XIII
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Abbiategrasso - Via Dante Alighieri 87
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Milano - Via De Nicola 3
PALAUNO
-
TRIESTINA
description
Domenica 19/04/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
giornata 26 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/04/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Verdi 1
ASSAGO
-
PALAUNO
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ATLETICO MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Milano - Via Rossetti 4
CALCIO LEONE XIII
-
CIMIANO
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
DEVILS
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 33
TRIESTINA
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 26/04/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
VIRTUS ABBIATENSE
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
close
ACCEDI

NON SONO REGISTRATO

crea account