UA-107692586-1
06 Maggio 2021

UNDER 15 - GIRONE A

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/10/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
10 - 3
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
1 - 9
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
4 - 3
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
CORBETTA
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
4 - 3
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
IRIS 1914
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/10/2020 10:45 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
ROMANO BANCO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
CALVIGNASCO
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/10/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
CORBETTA
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
SPORTING C.B.
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/11/2020 11:00 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ROMANO BANCO
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/11/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
CORBETTA
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ARCA
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/11/2020 10:00 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
ROMANO BANCO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ORIONE
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
CORBETTA
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/11/2020 10:30 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
ROMANO BANCO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
CORBETTA
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/12/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/12/2020 09:30 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/12/2020 10:00 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
BUCCINASCO
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Martedì 08/12/2020 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Martedì 08/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
TRAVAGLIA
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/01/2021 10:30 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 description
RIPOSA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 31/01/2021 09:30 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 31/01/2021 description
IRIS 1914
-
RIPOSA
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 07/02/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 07/02/2021 description
CALVIGNASCO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 14/02/2021 10:00 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 description
SPORTING C.B.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 21/02/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 21/02/2021 description
ROMANO BANCO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 28/02/2021 10:30 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 28/02/2021 description
ARCA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 07/03/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
RIPOSA
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
Buccinasco
ROMANO BANCO
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 14/03/2021 description
ASSAGO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 21/03/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 21/03/2021 description
CORBETTA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 28/03/2021 09:15 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 description
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 23 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/04/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
Corsico - Via Da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 description
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
RIPOSA
giornata 24 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/04/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
CASORATE PRIMO
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli Di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 description
BUCCINASCO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 25 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/04/2021 09:30 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
ASSAGO
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ARCA
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
CALVIGNASCO
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Ciclamini 18
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
-
ORIONE
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
Buccinasco - Via F.lli di Dio
ROMANO BANCO
-
CORBETTA
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40
CASORATE PRIMO
-
SPORTING C.B.
description
Domenica 25/04/2021 description
TRAVAGLIA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 26 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/05/2021 10:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ATL.MILANO DRAGONS
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
Milano - Via Strozzi 1
ORIONE
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi
CALVIGNASCO
-
ROMANO BANCO
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
Corsico - Via Visconti di Modrone
SPORTING C.B.
-
IRIS 1914
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
Corbetta - Via Verdi 104
CORBETTA
-
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino
ARCA
-
TRAVAGLIA
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 description
CASORATE PRIMO
-
RIPOSA

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it