UA-107692586-1
06 Maggio 2021

ESORDIENTI 2008 - GIRONE 8

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Milano - Via T.Noce
FROG MILANO
-
TRIESTINA 1946
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Aldini 77
OSG 2001
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
ROZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 24/10/2020 14:00 description
Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo
SEDRIANO sq. B
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Rozzano - Via Buozzi 109
ROZZANO sq. B
-
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 13
TRIESTINA 1946
-
OSG 2001
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
FROG MILANO
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 31/10/2020 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Milano - Via T.Noce
FROG MILANO
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Rozzano - Via Buozzi 109
ROZZANO sq. B
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
TRIESTINA 1946
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
OSG 2001
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 07/11/2020 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ROZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO
-
FROG MILANO
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo
SEDRIANO sq. B
-
OSG 2001
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 13
TRIESTINA 1946
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
Milano - Via T.Noce
FROG MILANO
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Aldini 77
OSG 2001
-
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Rozzano - Via Buozzi 109
ROZZANO sq. B
-
TRIESTINA 1946
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 21/11/2020 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
OSG 2001
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Milano - Via T.Noce
FROG MILANO
-
ROZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Sedriano - Via Campo Sportivo
SEDRIANO sq. B
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
TRIESTINA 1946
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 28/11/2020 16:45 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
REAL TREZZANO
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Aldini 77
OSG 2001
-
FROG MILANO
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 13
TRIESTINA 1946
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ROZZANO sq. B
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 05/12/2020 15:00 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Milano - Via T.Noce
FROG MILANO
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Aldini 77
OSG 2001
-
ROZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO
-
TRIESTINA 1946
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Fleming 13
TRIESTINA 1946
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Vermezzo - Via Ada Negri
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
-
FROG MILANO
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Rozzano - Via Buozzi 109
ROZZANO sq. B
-
SEDRIANO sq. B
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Zibido - Via Lenin 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
OSG 2001
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
REAL TREZZANO

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it