UA-107692586-1
06 Maggio 2021

ESORDIENTI 2008 - GIRONE 10

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 17/10/2020 15:45 description
Milano - Via De Sica 14
QUINTO ROMANO
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Cilea 51
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
-
RONDINELLA
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino 15
ARCA
-
ATLETICO ALCIONE
description
Sabato 17/10/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
-
VOGHERESE
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/10/2020 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ATLETICO ALCIONE
-
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Voghera - Strada Granella 22
VOGHERESE
-
QUINTO ROMANO
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
description
Sabato 24/10/2020 description
Sesto S. Giovanni - Via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
ARCA
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 31/10/2020 15:15 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Milano - Via Cilea 51
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
-
VOGHERESE
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Milano - Via De Sica 14
QUINTO ROMANO
-
ATLETICO ALCIONE
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
-
ARCA
description
Sabato 31/10/2020 description
Sesto S. Giovanni - Via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
BUCCINASCO
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/11/2020 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino 15
ARCA
-
QUINTO ROMANO
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ATLETICO ALCIONE
-
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Voghera - Strada Granella 22
VOGHERESE
-
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
description
Sabato 07/11/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
-
RONDINELLA
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:00 description
Sesto S. Giovanni - Via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Cilea 51
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
-
ARCA
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
-
ATLETICO ALCIONE
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
VOGHERESE
description
Sabato 14/11/2020 description
Milano - Via De Sica 14
QUINTO ROMANO
-
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/11/2020 10:00 description
Voghera - Strada Granella 22
VOGHERESE
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino 15
ARCA
-
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ATLETICO ALCIONE
-
BUCCINASCO
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Milano - Via De Sica 14
QUINTO ROMANO
-
RONDINELLA
description
Sabato 21/11/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
-
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/11/2020 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
ATLETICO ALCIONE
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Cilea 51
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
-
QUINTO ROMANO
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
-
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Sesto S. Giovanni - Via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
VOGHERESE
description
Sabato 28/11/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
ARCA
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 05/12/2020 14:45 description
Milano - Via del Cardellino 15
ARCA
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Cilea 51
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
-
RONDINELLA
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ATLETICO ALCIONE
-
VOGHERESE
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Milano - Via De Sica 14
QUINTO ROMANO
-
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
description
Sabato 05/12/2020 description
Trezzano - Via Don Casaleggi 4
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
-
BUCCINASCO
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/12/2020 10:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
-
REAL TREZZANO sq. B
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Milano - Via Olivieri 13
ALCIONE MILANO sq. B
-
ACCADEMIA INTER sq. B
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Voghera - Strada Granella 22
VOGHERESE
-
ARCA
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Buccinasco - Via Gramsci
BUCCINASCO
-
QUINTO ROMANO
description
Sabato 12/12/2020 description
Sesto S. Giovanni - Via Podgora
RONDINELLA
-
ATLETICO ALCIONE
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it