29 Maggio 2022

ESORDIENTI 2010 - GIRONE 26

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 16/10/2021 14:30 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
0 - 3
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 description
Via Fratelli Cervi 8
CITTA' DI OPERA
1 - 2
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 description
Cologno Monzese - Via Perego 25
COLOGNO
1 - 3
AUSONIA
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Missaglia 117
MILAN SPA
3 - 0
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Sabato 16/10/2021 description
Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 3
TRAVAGLIA
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 23/10/2021 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
3 - 0
VICTORIA MMVII
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 description
Pavia - Via Alzaia 137
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
3 - 0
COLOGNO
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 description
Milano - Via Bonfadini 18
AUSONIA
3 - 2
MILAN SPA
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
1 - 3
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 23/10/2021 description
Corsico - Via da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
3 - 2
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 30/10/2021 16:30 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 description
Via Fratelli Cervi 8
CITTA' DI OPERA
3 - 2
VICTORIA MMVII
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 description
Cologno Monzese - Via Perego 25
COLOGNO
3 - 2
TRAVAGLIA
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
2 - 3
AUSONIA
description
Sabato 30/10/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Missaglia 117
MILAN SPA
1 - 3
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 06/11/2021 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
3 - 0
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 description
Pavia - Via Alzaia 137
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
3 - 2
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 description
Milano - Via Bonfadini 18
AUSONIA
3 - 1
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 description
Corsico - Via da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
3 - 1
MILAN SPA
description
Sabato 06/11/2021 description
Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2
VICTORIA MMVII
0 - 3
COLOGNO
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/11/2021 15:15 description
Milano - Via Bonfadini 18
AUSONIA
3 - 2
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 description
Cologno Monzese - Via Perego 25
COLOGNO
1 - 3
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
3 - 3
TRAVAGLIA
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
1 - 3
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
description
Sabato 13/11/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Missaglia 117
MILAN SPA
3 - 1
VICTORIA MMVII
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 20/11/2021 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
3 - 0
COLOGNO
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 description
Pavia - Via Alzaia 137
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
3 - 2
AUSONIA
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 description
Via Fratelli Cervi 8
CITTA' DI OPERA
-
MILAN SPA
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 description
Corsico - Via da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
3 - 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Sabato 20/11/2021 description
Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2
VICTORIA MMVII
0 - 3
IRIS 1914
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 27/11/2021 15:00 description
Pavia - Via Alzaia 137
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
3 - 2
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 description
Milano - Via Bonfadini 18
AUSONIA
2 - 2
TRAVAGLIA
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
-
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
VICTORIA MMVII
description
Sabato 27/11/2021 description
Milano - Via dei Missaglia 117
MILAN SPA
-
COLOGNO
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/12/2021 10:30 description
Milano - Via dei Missaglia 117
MILAN SPA
-
ASSAGO
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 description
Via Fratelli Cervi 8
CITTA' DI OPERA
2 - 2
LOMBARDIA UNO
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 description
Cologno Monzese - Via Perego 25
COLOGNO
2 - 3
IRIS 1914
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 description
Corsico - Via da Vinci 3
TRAVAGLIA
2 - 2
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
description
Sabato 04/12/2021 description
Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 3
AUSONIA
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 11/12/2021 16:30 description
Assago - Via Roma
ASSAGO
3 - 0
TRAVAGLIA
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 description
Pavia - Via Alzaia 137
ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA
-
VICTORIA MMVII
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 description
Milano - Via Bonfadini 18
AUSONIA
3 - 1
CITTA' DI OPERA
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 description
Milano - Via Faraday 15
IRIS 1914
3 - 2
MILAN SPA
description
Sabato 11/12/2021 description
Milano - Via de Nicola 3
LOMBARDIA UNO
-
COLOGNO
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie