UNDER 14 - GIRONE M
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
2 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
1 - 4
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
12 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
-
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/09/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
1 - 6
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 4
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
0 - 6
FROG MILANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
3 - 1
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
-
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
5 - 1
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
11 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
VICTORIA MMVII
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
0 - 4
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
0 - 8
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
1 - 1
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 17:30 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
2 - 3
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
2 - 0
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
15 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
-
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
ROSATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
4 - 0
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
0 - 5
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 1
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
6 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 14:30 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
0 - 8
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 |
ROSATESE
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
2 - 1
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
10 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
FROG MILANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
2 - 1
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 4
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
2 - 1
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
5 - 2
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
-
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
0 - 3
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
2 - 2
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
2 - 0
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
0 - 9
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
1 - 14
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
3 - 0
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
6 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
CB ACADEMY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
6 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
1 - 2
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
1 - 0
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 |
RIPOSA
-
REAL BASIGLIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 17:15 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
5 - 1
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
4 - 3
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
1 - 7
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
-
RIPOSA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
4 - 1
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
-
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
5 - 2
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
0 - 0
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
1 - 0
FROG MILANO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:15 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:15 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:15 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
2 - 1
ROSATESE
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:15 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
0 - 6
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:15 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 10:00 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
-
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
3 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
7 - 0
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
2 - 1
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
7 - 0
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
4 - 0
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
1 - 7
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 19/03/2024 19:30 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
0 - 5
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
2 - 0
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
4 - 0
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
0 - 7
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/03/2024 16:30 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
8 - 0
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 5
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
2 - 2
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:30 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
2 - 2
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
4 - 2
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
-
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
5 - 0
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
1 - 2
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/03/2024 16:30 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
2 - 3
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
6 - 2
REAL BASIGLIO
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
1 - 6
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 11:00 Assago - Via Roma |
ASSAGO
8 - 0
VICTORIA MMVII
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 Locate - Via del Carso 2 |
-
LACCHIARELLA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 Zibido - Via Lenin 3 |
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
6 - 0
CASORATE PRIMO
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 Rozzano - Via Monte Amiata 34 |
TRIAL ROZZANO
3 - 2
FROG MILANO
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
1 - 3
ROSATESE
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 Bubbiano - Via Garibaldi |
CB ACADEMY
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 Casorate - Via Magnaghi 40 |
CASORATE PRIMO
0 - 13
ASSAGO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 Milano - Via Noce 5 |
FROG MILANO
4 - 0
CB ACADEMY
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 Noviglio - Via Da Vinci 2 |
VICTORIA MMVII
-
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 Lacchiarella - Via Alighieri 8 |
LACCHIARELLA
-
TRIAL ROZZANO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 Rosate - Via Leopardi 3 |
ROSATESE
0 - 3
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 Basiglio - Via D'Acquisto 7 |
REAL BASIGLIO
-
RIPOSA
|